BOBORÁS

LISTADO DE INSCRITOS   

INSCRÍBETE    

fichatenicamuros 01

Listado de inscritos

TRAIL


NOME EQUIPO POBOACIÓN
LIMA, FATIMA CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO LA CORUNA
CALVO CASTRO, IVÁN TRIBU TRAIL NEGREIRA
CASTRO SOUTO, ALFONSO JAVIER RANNASS A CORUÑA
MANEIRO FREIRE, VÍCTOR CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO TEO
MOLOWNY GONZÁLEZ, SANTIAGO L@S INSENSAT@S VIGO (PONTEVEDRA)
DÍAZ COTÓN, VIDAL CDM VÉRTICE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
PAZ PARDO, DANIEL LA GRAMOLA GTR AMES
MARTINEZ REDONDO, GUMERSINDO KENNEL DEN VILKAGARCIA DE AROUSA
GARRIDO PATÓN, IRENE GARRIDO PATON VIGO
BODAÑO FERNÁNDEZ , DANIEL PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
GONZÁLEZ ADÁN , MANUEL PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
LOURIDO MARTÍNEZ, JAVIER AS VELLAS NON PARAMOS SADA
BARBA MONTERO, ANTON INDEPENDENTE TEO
RODRÍGUEZ FERREIRO, MIGUEL LAMARGHA-AUTOTODO OURENSE
PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, ELENA LAMARGHA-AUTOTODO CASTRO CALDELAS
OTERO LÓPEZ , JOSE EUSEBIO ABANCA LUGO
RIO SILVA, JOSE LUIS RUNNING OLEIROS OLEIROS
MARTÍNEZ PENÍN, CRISTIAN KENNEL DEN NIGRÁN
TRIÑANES TEDIN, CATARINA KENNEL DEN VIGO
VALES MALLO, JOSE TOMAS A.D.MEDIADUCIA CARBALLO
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, MARTIN LAMARGHA-AUTOTODO O CARBALLIÑO
LORENZO ÁLVAREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL LAMARGHA-AUTOTODO O CARBALLIÑO
FERNÁNDEZ VALEIRAS, OLALLA LAMARGHA-AUTOTODO O CARBALLIÑO
CASTRO REBOREDO, ALBERTO LAMARGHA-AUTOTODO O CARBALLIÑO
CRISTOBO, MANUEL TRIBU TRAIL ROIS
APARICIO DÍAZ, JAVIER RUNNING OLEIROS A CORUÑA
TEIXEIRA PAREDES, GABRIEL ÓSCAR LAMARGHA-AUTOTODO O CARBALLIÑO
MARTINEZ RICO , ALBERTO CDM VÉRTICE BOQUEIXON
ALVARELLOS VALES, FERNANDO PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
BAS ROTH, NICOLÁS FERNANDO CLUB ATLETISMO SADA A CORUÑA
DIEGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ , JAVIER PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
TASENDE ANDRADE, MARTINA A.D.MEDIA DUCIA CARBALLO
SANGIAO DARRIBA, IVÁN CLUB SANGIAO TKD RÁBADE
NOGUEIRA GONZÁLEZ, FÁTIMA LA GRAMOLA GALAICO TRAIL RUN SILLEDA
REQUEIJO REQUEIJO, SERGIO PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
TORRON BARCIELA, DAVID VACALOURAS VIGO
SANTAMARÍA LORENZO, FRANCISCO JAVIER INDEPENDENTE A ARNOIA
MARTINEZ MAYO, RUBEN CLUB ATLETISMO NEGREIRA NEGREIRA
LAMAS EIRIS, JOSE MANUEL A.D.MEDIADUCIA CARBALLO
SUAREZ BERMUDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER INDEPENDENTE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
PEREIRA GUTIÉRREZ, EMILIO JOSÉ INDEPENDENTE BERTAMIRÁNS
BLANCO LOPEZ, ANA BEATRIZ AD MONTEBRONDO PERILLO
REQUEIJO REQUEIJO, LUCÍA PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
FRAMIÑÁN LAMAZARES, CAMILO PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
VIGO LIÑARES, ANA ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
DAFONTE DIEGUEZ, CRISTOBAL PANDILLA DE VAGOS LALÍN
ORDOÑEZ SALCEDO, NANCY SUSANA INDEPENDENTE A CORUÑA
PÉREZ BLANCO, ÁLVARO CDM VÉRTICE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
MORATÓ, FERRÁN CORRESOLIDARI FILGUEIRA
ATANES IGLESIAS, JOSÉ ALBERTO RUN CARBALLIÑO O CARBALLIÑO
SERANTES GUZAN, ALBERTO O CAXADO CEDEIRA
SIMÓN MARTÍNEZ, AMIRA NOSPORTLIMIT A CORUÑA
FERNÁNDEZ REDONDO, SAMUEL CERVECERÍA O COTÓN NEGREIRA NEGREIRA
BAÑA SANDÁ, PABLO CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
FERNANDEZ BLANCO, LORENA AD MONTEBRONDO ZAS

Concellos

patrocinadores